UPDATED 9/02/2019 - Latest edits underlined.
CLAREMONT
In: Callan England (Returning), Declan Mountford (Returning), Jake Murphy (Returning), Jack Bradshaw (Returning), Lewis Daisley (Returning), Anthony Treacy (Cable Beach), Jarrad Doney (Returning), Jake Anderson (Returning), Dylan Wallam (Returning), Ben Musitano (Returning), Jack Davidson (Collie Eagles), Jetani Hunter, Kenton Gibbs (Railways), Jalen McGee (Dandaragan), Connor Spinks (North Albany), Angus Robertson (St Mary's), Oskar Tothill (North Beach)
Out: Morgan Davies (East Fremantle), Jordan Clark (AFL)
EAST FREMANTLE
In: Kody Manning (West Perth), Luke Strnadica (Returning), Morgan Davies (Claremont), Thomas Bennett (Returning), Andrew Stokes (Returning), Kyle Baskerville (Returning), Jesse Adamini (Returning), Kyle Havelberg (Rockingham; former PTFC), Alexander Bray (Peel Thunder)
Out: Joel Kalajzic (WCE Reserves), Carl Green (Perth), Jonathon Marsh (Richmond VFL), Tom Joyce (AFL), George Hampson (Swan Districts), Jye Clements (Gosnells), Liam Rajanayagam (Bullcreek Leeming)
EAST PERTH
In: Jarrod Best (Cervantes), Tarir Bayok (Returning), Matthew Johnson (Gingin; former WPFC), Samuel Bevan (Gingin; former CFC), Nathan Bravington (Williams; former WPFC), Angus Scott (Casey Demons), Michael Hedlam (Ballajura), Jayden Magro (High Wycombe), Mahli King (Returning), Nicholas Michalczyk (Trinity Aquinas; former PFC), Justin Lawrence (Trinity Aquinas), Zachary Semmens (Quinns District; former SFC), Rohan Kerr (Pinjarra; former WPFC), Nick Hay (Scarborough; former SFC), Tony Olango (AFL), Jarrhan Jacky (former SFC/PTFC/WPFC), Joel Houghton (Collie Eagles; former PFC/SDFC)
Out: WCE 2018 listed players, Damon Greaves (AFL), Joshua Loo (South Fremantle)
PEEL THUNDER
In: Fremantle 2019 recruits, Jackson Merrett (AFL), Jordan Falco (Bunbury; former SDFC/SFFC), Jake Greenwell (Returning), Jonathon Fenwick (Harvey Brunswick Leschenault), Raymond Giudici (Donnybrook), Lachlan Mitchell (Returning), Damon Cramer (Returning), Kai Luzi (Bunbury; former SDFC), Daniel Lloyd-Smith (Bunbury), Matthew Bogensperger (Jurien Bay; former SFC)
Out: Fremantle 2019 departures, Durak Tucker (AFL), Jackson Capurso (Subiaco), Alexander Bray (East Fremantle), Lachlan Riley (Swan Districts), Jackson Burkett (Mandurah Mustangs), Alex Cohen (Mandurah Mustangs), Ashley Humphreys (Rockingham), Brett Milward (Pinjarra), Nicholas Merritt (Pinjarra)
PERTH
In: Carl Green (East Fremantle), Christopher Bryan (Subiaco), Che Wyatt (Kingsway; former SFC), Matthew Rogers (Swan Districts/Returning), Gordon Narrier (Returning), Liam Bennell (Noranda), Guy Langdon (Dampier; former SDFC)
Out: Fraser Barns (Mt Lawley), Redmond Dobson (Trinity Aquinas), Brayden Sprigg Dos Santos (Carlisle), Ben Giobbi (Port Melbourne), Spencer White, Ian Hill (AFL), Luke English (AFL), Kurtis Chester, Callum Collard (Centrals)
SOUTH FREMANTLE
In: Jye Depane (Boddington), Kade Stewart (Returning), Michael Coombes (St Mary's), Michael Gomboc (Secret Harbour; former PTFC), Joshua Loo (East Perth), Tyson Pickett (Returning), Andrew Haydon (South Mandurah; former PTFC)
Out: Cory Dell'Olio (Retired), Ryan Cook (Retired), Jarrod Parry (Retired), Ashton Hams (Retired), Shane Hockey (Retired), Matthew Parker (AFL), Jonathon Frampton (Fremantle CBC), Ben Saunders (Retired), Clinton Yarran (Harvey Brunswick Leschenault)
SUBIACO
In: Jakeb Tartaglia (North Fremantle; former SFFC), Dylan Clarke (Returning), Harry Marsh (AFL; former EFFC), Jackson Capurso (Peel Thunder), Josh Chapman (Returning), Simon Moore (Returning), Ryan Vermeersch (Returning), Joel Latham (Returning), Joseph Scafidi (Returning), Jeremy Woodley (Returning), Jared Cole (Nollamara; former WPFC), Xavier Kickett (Nollamara; former SDFC), Kaiden Dann (Brigades), Nixon Hamlet (University; former PFC/SDFC)
Out: Christopher Bryan (Perth), Luke Foley (AFL), Zac Clarke (AFL), Daniel Perkins, Ryan Wade, Jack Fletcher Harvey Brunswick Leschenault, David Ehlers, Matthew Ehlers, Brad Stevenson, Sean Bradley (Harvey Brunswick Leschenault), Adam Cockie (Moora)
SWAN DISTRICTS
In: Jesse Glass-McCasker (Returning), Jake Nuich (Returning), Joshua Simpson (Brigades; former EFFC), Dylan Smith (Returning), Mitchell Price (Returning), Jonathon Armstrong (Returning), Lachlan Riley (Peel Thunder), George Hampson (East Fremantle)
Out: Kirk Ugle (Retired), Todd Banfield (Retired), Jarrad Blight (Swan Valley), Matthew Rogers (Perth), Levi Ridley (Bassendean), Dino Ross (Bassendean), Jarrod Cameron (AFL), Harry Edwards (AFL), Tobe Watson (AFL), Troy Yukich (West Perth), Adam Faulkner (Swan Valley), Giles Dent (University), Benjamin Holman (Kalamunda)
WEST PERTH
In: Brenden Abbott (Albany; former CFC), Laine Rasmussen (Returning), Troy Yukich (Swan Districts), Thomas O'Halloran (Old Ivanhoe Grammarians), Benjamin Delaporte (Wembley; former CFC), Drew Blurton (Ocean Ridge; former EFFC), Noah Pegoraro (Kingsley), Terrell McKenzie
Out: Kody Manning (East Fremantle), Chris Keunen (Whitford), Steven Potente (Retired), Luke Meadows (Box Hill Hawks), Jay van Berlo (Retired)
WEST COAST EAGLES RESERVES
In: WCE 2019 listed players, Daniel Acres (Cervantes; former WPFC), Liam Robilliard (Scarborough; former CFC), Joel Kalajzic (East Fremantle), Andrew Fisher (Kingsley), Joel Ashman (Scarborough; former SFC), Luke Salomone (former PFC), Matthew Ah Siu (Bullcreek-Leeming; former SFFC), Brady Grey (AFL), Jak Cary (former SFC), Mitchel Curnow (Rockingham; former PTFC), Zac Fitzgerald (Curtin Uni Wesley), Jacob Green (Fremantle CBC; former EFFC), Kieran Hug (Donnybrook; former PFC), Sam Lamont (former CFC), Samual Lowrie (Donnybrook; former SFFC)
Out: N/A